Karty

Ročníky : 2018/2019 | 2017/2018 | 2016/2017 | 2015/2016 | 2014/2015 | 2013/2014 | 2012/2013 |

Sezóny : 2013/2014 J | 2013/2014 P | Vše |

Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Dufek Lukáš 1993 Ludmila A 1
Mansour Otmar 1989 O. A. Arrows 1
Čavoš Patrik 1995 FT Razors 1
Hadrava Tomáš 1993 FT Razors 1
Karásek Adam 1984 FC SION 1
Ondra Jaromír 1991 Chodov 1
Mašek Jan 1989 O. A. Arrows 2 3.5
Čejka Jakub 1994 FC SION 2
Zeman Jiří 1983 Ambassadors 1
Byrouti Patrik 1990 Ludmila B 1
Kukla Martin 1994 Ludmila B 1
Špaček Martin 1985 Ludmila B 1
Černý Lukáš 1978 FC Hoblina Jižák 1
Ambros Lukáš 1986 Čelzí 1
Krautwurm Michal 1989 Black b!tches 0 1
Gregora Jakub 1989 O. A. Arrows 1
Novák Tomáš 1991 Ludmila B 1
Rendl Jiří 1982 Chodov 1
Vlček Petr 1977 Chodov 1
Sedmidubský Matěj 1992 Čelzí 1
Soucha Matěj 1989 O. A. Arrows 1
Špinka Jan 1992 O. A. Arrows 1
Šílený Pavel 1984 FC Hedonis 2
Dvořák Pavel 1983 Lhotka stars 2
Červený Filip 1985 FKMP Gooners Roma 2
Bobák Alexander 1988 FC Hedonis 1
Polák Michal 1985 Fc Lumíci 1
Vojtíšek Juraj 1983 Fc Lumíci 1
Šušák Pavel 1984 FKMP Gooners Roma 1
Cheikh Albert 1986 MAC Stará garda 1
Havelka Petr 1985 Fc Lumíci 1
Kocfelda Jan 1989 High Society 1
Kropáček Václav 1967 FC Hedonis 1
Papinyan Gevorg 1981 SVP 1
Pradka Adam 1990 Fc Lumíci 1
Hroník Lukáš 1978 Lhotka stars 1
Pašek Martin 1986 Lhotka stars 2
Hlaváč Tomáš 1982 Vořežšpruti 0 1
Hora Lukáš 1985 Vořežšpruti 1
Mokrý Jan 1987 FKMP Gooners Roma 1
Vávra Václav 1982 MAC Stará garda 1
Sedmidubský Václav 1989 Judo club Jenis 1
Moravec Hynek 1987 Bazinga 2
Pech Štěpán 1986 Bazinga 1
Jedlička Roman 1981 Rychlá rota 1
Novotný Ladislav 1985 Rychlá rota 1
Šustek Tomáš 1985 Rychlá rota 1
Řehoř Václav 1990 Converto Praha 1
Martínek Michal 1984 Kanec v bučině 1
Matyáš Jaroslav 1984 Kanec v bučině 1
Vlk Jan 1984 Kanec v bučině 0 1
Loskot Jan 1985 Daytona b&w 1
Zeman Martin 1990 Daytona b&w 1
Bôžik Štefan 1987 Sehranka 1
Orel Filip 1980 AFK Bochanův Syndrom 2
Hamrler Martin 1993 Rychlá rota 1
Trefný Jan 1992 Parma AG 1
Zoula Jaroslav 1980 Kanec v bučině 1
Fait Jan 1991 Parma AG 1
Pěruška Jan 1991 Parma AG 1
Hamrler Martin 1975 Rychlá rota 1
Pechoč Libor 1990 Lamy z Panamy 1
Skružný Matouš 1993 AFK Bochanův Syndrom 1
Bergmann Jan 1996 Pony FC 1
Šimončík Vojtěch 1991 Pony FC 1
Žaba Petr 1993 AG Dechcurew 1
Kolouch Jan 1977 Slavoj 1
Kareta Jan 1982 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Machulka Jan 1991 PMS Olympian 1
Srbecký Lukáš 1978 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Nováček Jan 1989 Rams 1
Simik Michal 1990 Rams 1
Doubek Daniel 1986 Slavoj 1
Čimbura Mikuláš 1984 Invalidní sourozenci 1
Kabelka Jiří 1984 Slavoj 1
Revay Marian 1984 PMS Olympian 1
Štěpán Jakub Marek 1995 Abstinenti 1
Tichý Jan 1990 Real Praha 1
Cibulka Petr 1994 Real Slama 1
Přikryl Marek 1973 Lømrå tüm 1
Mráz Matěj 1993 Real Praha 1
Prajzler Michal 1985 Druhá šance 1
Šigut Michal 1995 Abstinenti 1
Pták Jan 1973 Lømrå tüm 1
Papež David 1987 FC ResslBoys 1
Charfreitag Philipp 1993 Abstinenti 1
Plíhal Petr 1989 Real Praha 1
Jaroš Miroslav 1986 Darkage 1
Smrček Jiří 1982 Darkage 1
Pola Martin 1992 FC Nové Město 1
Kraina Rudolf 1982 Pejro CdF 1
Hliněnský Jakub 1993 FC Knedlíci 1
Nouzák Daniel 1989 Anal Riders 1
Háša Marek 1996 TJ Tvoja Mama 1
Zbořil Prokop-Jan 1995 TJ Tvoja Mama 1
Kvasnovský Daniel 1988 Anal Riders 1
Cohn Daniel 1996 TJ Tvoja Mama 1
Drygin Andrej 1987 Anal Riders 1
Slánský Josef 1987 FC Nové Město 1
Hrubý Albert 1993 Nápoje 1
Repik Alex 1985 Anal Riders 1
Doležel Jaroslav 1986 Pejro CdF 1
Maciboba Filip 1993 Pražská šlechta 1
Karoch Arnošt 1992 Pražská šlechta 1
Havlas Ondřej 1985 Lhotka stars 1
Fajt Jiří 1994 Srdcaři s.r.o. 1
Soukup Vít 1995 Nápoje 1