Karty

Ročníky : 2018/2019 | 2017/2018 | 2016/2017 | 2015/2016 | 2014/2015 | 2013/2014 | 2012/2013 |

Sezóny : 2016/2017 Jaro | 2016/2017 Podzim | Vše |

Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Hrubý Jan 1996 Nápoje 1
Ctibor Pavel 1993 FT Razors 1
Sládeček Ondřej 1990 Kanec v bučině 1
Škarda Jan 1989 Kanec v bučině 2
Pallos Filip 1989 FC SION 2
Procházka Petr 1979 FC Hedonis 1
Karásek Adam 1984 FC SION 1
Mulač Tomáš 1995 AC Texaské hyeny 1
Dratva David 1992 FC Hoblina Jižák 1
Soudný Martin 1983 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Javůrek Jakub 1991 Ludmila A 2
Vondráček Jan 1994 AC Texaské hyeny 1
Jakubov Alexander 1991 FT Razors 1
Rossmann Tomáš 1997 Red Team 1
Petrů Leon 1984 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Hron Radek 1995 Nápoje 1
Duong Nam Ngoc 1995 FC Hoblina Jižák 1
Tvaroh Philipp 1999 FT Razors 1
Hamouche Karim 1995 FT Razors 1
Vu Tu Hoanh 1990 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Focht Daniel 1994 FT Razors 1
Vogl Tomáš 1995 Nápoje 1
Mašek Jan 1989 O. A. Arrows 1
Papinyan Gevorg 1981 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Manvelyan Karlen 1999 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Fišer Robert 1990 Královské Vinohrady 2
Zmij Tomáš 1999 LT u Dubu 1
Vukadinovič Marko 1990 O. A. Arrows 1 1.5
Špinka Jan 1992 O. A. Arrows 1
Novák Filip 1991 Královské Vinohrady 0 1
Kulakowski Šimon 1993 AG Dechcurew 0 1
Louda Radek 1993 AG Dechcurew 1
Vokáč Ivan 1987 Parma AG 1
Brixi Jan 1986 Královské Vinohrady 0 1
Šivec Adam 2000 LT u Dubu 1
Moc Tomáš 1991 Pony FC 1
Semecký Lukáš 1991 Justiční omyl 1
Zika David 1992 Converto Praha 1
Vávra Jiří 1992 Converto Praha 1
aouni fekri 1992 Converto Praha 1
Novotný František 1994 Hell Spartans 1
Cheikh Albert 1986 MAC Stará garda 1
Kubík Petr 1989 AFK Bochanův Syndrom 1
Fišer Robert 1990 Královské Vinohrady B 3
Šindela Lumír 1992 Pony FC 1
Lemberger Jiří 1989 High Society 1
Škorvaga Cyril 1998 Eurest Runners 1
Wittlich Herbert 1997 Eurest Runners 2
Chlum Tomáš 1992 SVP 1
Krutský Matyáš 1986 Královské Vinohrady B 1
Baloun Miroslav 1991 Justiční omyl 1
Návrat Štěpán 1988 Justiční omyl 2
Kubát Štěpán 1997 Justiční omyl 1
Krýzl Jonáš 1983 MAC Stará garda 1
Šivic Milan 1993 MAC Stará garda 1
Tadevosjan Rafael 1998 Eurest Runners 1
Svoboda Petr 1983 AFK Bochanův Syndrom 1
Papinyan Gevorg 1981 SVP 1
Fischer David 1990 Královské Vinohrady B 1
Zulić Haris 1990 High Society 1
Štrobl Lumír 1995 Justiční omyl 1
Řehoř Václav 1990 Converto Praha 1
Hromádko Vít 1983 SVP 1
Dayef Martin 1994 Hell Spartans 1
Šamša Radek 1993 Hell Spartans 1
Douša Vojtěch 1989 FC ResslBoys 1
Satuyev Ruslan 1991 SVP 0 1
Hřídel Jakub 1997 One Direction 2
Kubena Martin 1998 FC Horníci 1
Plisko Daniel 1994 IN-spirace/SSI Group 2
Fišer Ondřej 1979 Slavoj 2
Theuer Václav 1991 IN-spirace/SSI Group 1
Geissler Radek 1995 FC Nusle 420 1
Popr Patrik 1999 Druhá šance 1
Knap David 1991 IN-spirace/SSI Group 2
Mehl Jakub 1996 FC Horníci 1
Veselý Zdeněk 1996 Fc Lehovec City 1
Šarapatka Michael 1995 Fc Lehovec City 1
Frnka Tomáš 1971 FC Vyhul AirsoftGame.cz 0 1
Šilar Jan 1988 Bazinga 1
Vecherynyuk Ivan 1994 Lokoti 1
Filip Jiří 1987 Darkage 1 1
Smrček Jiří 1982 Darkage 1
Kroneisl Petr 1999 AGB Prague 1
Kandilarov Teodor 1998 Kubánští doutníci 2
Svoboda Tomáš 1998 Kubánští doutníci 1
Jeník David 1999 Kubánští doutníci 1
Touma Štěpán 1996 AGB Prague 1
Bačkovský Petr 1989 FC Vyhul AirsoftGame.cz 1
Semerák Mikuláš 1999 AGB Prague 0 1
Turek Matěj 1996 TJ Tvoja Mama 1
Franc Ondřej 1995 Los Losos 1
Markovič Dejan 1980 FC Bukefal 1
Prokop Petr 1995 Fc Lehovec City 2
Nakev Filip 1988 FC Bukefal 1
Spasov Lazarčo 1986 FC Bukefal 1
Žemlička Jakub 1995 FC Eintopf 1
Novák Jakub 1992 Liščí trus 1
Matejka Albert 1979 INTERBALLS 1
Piškula Josef 1990 Ničemných otců nejhorší synové 1
Pollák Martin 1999 FC Momentum 2
Slavata Michal 1992 Liščí trus 1 1.5
Taleb Taha Ait 1995 INTERBALLS 1
Šula Martin 1991 Fc Jižní nářez 1
Svatek Jiří 1989 Ničemných otců nejhorší synové 2
Jandus Michal 1996 FC Momentum 1
Uher Josef 1999 FC Momentum 1
Bartoníček Lukáš 1994 Gunners 1
Knoblau Pavel 1991 Gunners 0 1
Salgueiro Fidel 1983 INTERBALLS 1
Shaymanov Azim 1991 INTERBALLS 1
Radev Jakub 1991 Fc Jižní nářez 1
Čermák Petr 1994 FC Eintopf 1
Janovský Petr 1994 Dynamit Praha 1
Komers Jan 1995 FC Elita 1
Šebesta Jan 1995 FC Elita 1
Janouch David 1994 FC Elita 1
Sofka Martin 1978 FC Likvidators Praha 1
Špaňhel David 1999 FC Eintopf 1
Štolba Pavel 1992 Military Athletic Club Warrior 1
Svoboda Jakub 1986 FC Likvidators Praha 1
Beránek Tomáš 1988 Ničemných otců nejhorší synové 0 1
Mikeš Jan 1989 Ničemných otců nejhorší synové 1