Karty

Ročníky : 2018/2019 | 2017/2018 | 2016/2017 | 2015/2016 | 2014/2015 | 2013/2014 | 2012/2013 |

Sezóny : 2014/2015 J | 2014/2015 P | Vše |

Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Břeska Marek 1991 FC Hoblina Jižák 0 1
Carda Jan 1993 Ludmila A 0 1
Mazanec Milan 1991 Ludmila A 1
Karásek Adam 1984 FC SION 2
Zeman Jiří 1983 Ambassadors 1
Moc Jonáš 1990 Vořežšpruti 0 1
Rojdl Adam 1990 Daytona b&w 1
Burger Tomáš 1981 Vořežšpruti 1
Pavlacký Jan 1977 Chodov 1
Měska Ondřej 1994 FT Razors 1
Wagner Michael 1972 Ludmila A 1
Freiman Milan 1994 FC Hoblina Jižák 1
Mazaný Ondřej 1982 Ambassadors 1
Slabý Matěj 1995 Ambassadors 1
Červenka Petr 1987 FC Hoblina Jižák 1
Martínek Michal 1984 Kanec v bučině 2
Panýrek Vladimír 1984 Kanec v bučině 1
Holub Ondřej 1983 Kanec v bučině 1
Hamrler Martin 1993 Rychlá rota 2
Komárek Marek 1993 FC Hedonis 1
Sisel Jiří 1988 Anal Riders 2
Stejskal Pavel 1984 MAC Stará garda 1
Sýkora Michal 1984 High Society 1
Homolka Boris 1988 High Society 1
Kryl Michal 1976 FC Hedonis 0 1
Metelka Jakub 1986 Kanec v bučině 1
Krýzl Jonáš 1983 MAC Stará garda 1
Repik Alex 1985 Anal Riders 2
Křistek Sergej 1987 Anal Riders 1
Cheikh Albert 1986 MAC Stará garda 1
Kříž Lukáš 1990 AG Dechcurew 1
Klesnil Jan 1990 AG Dechcurew 1
Říha Jakub 1991 Parma AG 1
Lupínek Michal 1991 Kanec v bučině 1
Frídl Adam 1990 Parma AG 1
Sedmidubský Matěj 1992 Judo club Jenis 1
Červený Filip 1985 FKMP Gooners Roma 1
Šušák Pavel 1984 FKMP Gooners Roma 2
Prajzler Michal 1985 Druhá šance 1
Danielovský Martin 1989 FKMP Gooners Roma 2
Šarapatka Michael 1995 Fc Lehovec City 1
Havelka Jan 1995 Fc Lumíci 1
Slavík Jan 1988 Fc Lumíci 1
Svoboda Norbert 1989 BTW Krč fm 1
Papinyan Gevorg 1981 SVP 2
Zikeš Jan 1990 Judo club Jenis 1
Pech Ondřej 1986 FKMP Gooners Roma 1
Hovorka Jakub 1986 Ludmila B 1
Vogl Tomáš 1995 Nápoje 1
Trenkner Peter 1991 SVP 1
Studecký Martin 1993 Fc Lumíci 1
Urban Michal 1989 Druhá šance 1
Satuyev Ruslan 1991 SVP 1
Franc Ondřej 1995 Los Losos 1
Svoboda Martin 1991 Justiční omyl 1
Komers Jan 1995 FC Elita 1
Štěpánský Ondřej 1995 FC Elita 1
Kopecký Lukáš 1998 FC Betonbau Praha 1
Fišer Daniel 1993 Real Praha 1
Komm Tomáš 1990 Královské Vinohrady B 1
Čížkovský Miloš 1988 Real Praha 1
Kubát Roman 1995 Real Praha 1
Přikryl Marek 1973 Lømrå tüm 1
Šimončík Vojtěch 1991 Pony FC 1
Hyršl Moris 1997 Kampa FC 2
Pryl David 1988 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Borovička David 1990 Hell Spartans 1
Golka Petr 1982 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Borovan Michal 1992 Liščí trus 1
Novák Jakub 1992 Liščí trus 1
Soudný Martin 1983 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Fišer Ondřej 1979 Slavoj 1
Kostlivý Matouš 1986 Udatný Kedluben 1
Tadevosjan Rafael 1998 Eurest Runners 2
Kubec Jan 1984 Lhotka stars 1
Imrich Marian 1989 FC ResslBoys 1
Toman Ondřej 1998 Eurest Runners 1
Vachulka Ondřej 1983 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Malý Karel 1988 FC Vyhul AirsoftGame.cz 1
Slavík Michal 1990 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Papež David 1987 FC ResslBoys 1
Ackah Samuel 1997 Eurest Runners 1
Štěpánek Marek 1978 Slavoj 1
Mohelský Tomáš 1985 Slavoj 1
Hlinovský Jakub 1987 Udatný Kedluben 1
Lupomeský Jan 1985 Udatný Kedluben 1
Marík Martin 1989 FC Vyhul AirsoftGame.cz 1
Volánek Adam 1997 FC Betonbau Praha 1
Adámek Filip 1996 Justiční omyl 1
Smrček Šimon 1995 FC Eintopf 1
Havlík Martin 1972 Invalidní sourozenci 1
Kříž Adam 1987 Invalidní sourozenci 1
da Silva Victor Ahzimu 1979 Invalidní sourozenci 1