Karty

Ročníky : 2017/2018 | 2016/2017 | 2015/2016 | 2014/2015 | 2013/2014 | 2012/2013 |

Sezóny : 2017/2018 Jaro | 2017/2018 Podzim | Vše |

Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Příjmení a jméno Rok narození Tým žluté karty červené karty
Karásek Adam 1984 FC SION 2
Brixi Jan 1986 Královské Vinohrady A 1
Červenka Petr 1987 FC Hoblina Jižák 1
Lang Václav 1988 Královské Vinohrady A 1
Vondráček Jan 1994 FC Texas Nové Strašecí 1
Michna Vladimir 1980 Kanec v bučině 1
Straka Bedřich 1994 Kanec v bučině 1
Fürst Martin 1987 Královské Vinohrady A 1
Čejka Jakub 1994 FC SION 1
Dufek Lukáš 1993 Ludmila A 1
Dratva David 1992 FC Hoblina Jižák 1
Fišer Robert 1990 Královské Vinohrady A 1
Olšák Miroslav 1986 Královské Vinohrady A 1
Prihonsky Matej 1995 FC Nusle 420 1
Škvařil Jan 1991 AG Dechcurew 1
Kocourek Ondřej 1996 FC Nusle 420 1
Hrubý Jan 1996 Nápoje 1
Sýkora Michal 1984 High Society 0 1
Vogl Tomáš 1995 Nápoje 1
Gažík Jakub 1998 Fc Lehovec City 1
Šarapatka Michael 1995 Fc Lehovec City 1
Slipčenko Robert 1985 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Denovský Martin 1985 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Janouch David 1994 FC Elita 1
Schierreich Šimon 1995 FC Elita 1
Fišer Robert 1990 Královské Vinohrady B 0 1
Krutský Matyáš 1986 Královské Vinohrady B 2
Dostál Lukáš 1993 One Direction 1
Kápar Martin 1993 One Direction 1
Cheikh Albert 1986 FC Stará garda 2
Svoboda Filip 1983 FC Stará garda 1
Sejkot Petr 1986 Judo club Jenis 1
Brixi Jan 1986 Královské Vinohrady B 1
Olšák Miroslav 1986 Královské Vinohrady B 0 1
Mařík Karel 1990 Daytona b&w 1
Beneš Ondřej 1994 FC Elita 1
Kubík Petr 1989 AFK Bochanův Syndrom 1
Horáček Jan 1985 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Kříž Pavel 1986 Les Bizerâns 1
Sedmidubský Matěj 1992 Judo club Jenis 1
Dvořák Jan 1985 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Hora Lukáš 1985 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Vojáček Michal 1979 Borussia Dortšpunt forever 1
Studecký Martin 1993 One Direction 1
Kšanda Tomáš 1990 LVFC Prague 2 1.5
Straka Jan 1989 LVFC Prague 1
Svoboda Lukáš 1992 LVFC Prague 0 1
Vacek Pavel 1993 LVFC Prague 1
Beneš Lukáš 1996 Černí Štýři 0 1
Chuman Martin 1996 Černí Štýři 0 1
Gevorkjan Chacik 1981 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 2
Oganesyan Costa 1994 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Papinyan Gevorg 1981 ARMFOOTBALL Praha 1
Beránek Ondřej 1998 FC Atlepast 1 1
Garcia Pablo 1984 INTER-BOYS 2
Korcsmáros Daniel 1995 TJ Tvoja Mama 1
Mohelský Tomáš 1985 Slavoj 1
Havran Martin 1982 Pivná parta 1
da Cunha Emiliano 1988 INTER-BOYS 1
Hejda Rene 1998 Black Devils 1
Příkop Luboš 1997 Černí Štýři 2
Lach Miroslav 1966 Team SSI Group 1
Sýkora Kryštof 1997 FC Atlepast 1
Srch Erik 1993 Black Devils 1
Jirků Jakub 1996 FC Galácticos 1
Micev Ljupcho 1984 FC Bukefal 1
Spasov Lazarčo 1986 FC Bukefal 2
Franc Ondřej 1995 Los Losos 1
Smrček David 1995 FC Eintopf 0 1
Škeřík Martin 1996 Los Losos 1
Gjorgjiev Dejan 1985 FC Bukefal 1
Markovič Dejan 1980 FC Bukefal 2
Šedivý Marek 1991 Los Angels Anals B 1
Řehoř Václav 1990 Converto Praha 1
Bosák Jan 1998 FC Eintopf 1
Kisugite Martin 1994 FC Eintopf 1
Chlum Tomáš 1992 Druhá šance 1
Hrycej Martin 1993 AG UNITED 1
Freiman Jan 1990 Plán B 1
Papež David 1987 FC ResslBoys 1
Ferdinand Martin 1993 Los Angels Anals 1
Kafka Jakub 1991 Perličky na dně 1
Dvořák Pavel 1983 Lhotka stars 1
Cibula Jakub 1998 Eurest Runners 1
Svatek Jiří 1989 Ničemných otců nejhorší synové 1
Hedbávný Jan 1982 FC ResslBoys 1
Nebeský Tomáš 1991 FC ResslBoys 1
Kozák Lukáš 1993 AG UNITED 1
Nebeský Marek 1998 AG UNITED 1
MENSAH ERIC 1988 Hail Hydra 1
Svoboda Tomáš 1998 Kubánští doutníci 1
Beran Tomáš 1997 Kubánští doutníci 1