Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07. 09./17:00 | Roura BK Roura Fellas | Daytona Daytona b&w | Děkanka | F. Černý Filip Černý | *** |
07. 09./19:20 | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | Koráb | F. Novotný František Novotný | *** |
08. 09./10:00 | RT Red Team | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | UMT Hrabákova (Chodov) | M. ACS Michal ACS Košťál | *** |
08. 09./11:00 | LTFC LitrpůlFC | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | Koráb | M. Záliš Martin Záliš | *** |
06. 09./20:00 | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | FKA FC AVANGARD | Šance 1 | M. ACS Michal ACS Košťál | *** |
07. 09./19:00 | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | SK Modřany | T. Andrle Tomáš Andrle | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. 09./19:20 | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | Roura BK Roura Fellas | Koráb | *** | |
14. 09./20:00 | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | Daytona Daytona b&w | Kobylisy | *** | |
15. 09./19:45 | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | LTFC LitrpůlFC | Koráb | *** | |
13. 09./20:15 | FKA FC AVANGARD | RT Red Team | Koráb | *** | |
13. 09./19:00 | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | Kobylisy | *** | |
14. 09./20:30 | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | Koráb | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. 09./17:00 | Roura BK Roura Fellas | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | Děkanka | *** | |
22. 09./11:00 | LTFC LitrpůlFC | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | Koráb | *** | |
22. 09./17:20 | Daytona Daytona b&w | FKA FC AVANGARD | Kobylisy | *** | |
28. 09./19:00 | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | SK Modřany | *** | |
22. 09./10:00 | RT Red Team | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | UMT Hrabákova (Chodov) | *** | |
20. 09./20:00 | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | Šance 1 | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. 10./11:00 | LTFC LitrpůlFC | Roura BK Roura Fellas | Koráb | *** | |
04. 10./20:15 | FKA FC AVANGARD | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | Koráb | *** | |
05. 10./19:20 | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | Koráb | *** | |
05. 10./20:30 | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | Daytona Daytona b&w | Koráb | *** | |
06. 10./19:45 | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | Koráb | *** | |
04. 10./19:00 | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | RT Red Team | Kobylisy | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. 10./17:00 | Roura BK Roura Fellas | FKA FC AVANGARD | Děkanka | *** | |
12. 10./19:00 | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | LTFC LitrpůlFC | SK Modřany | *** | |
12. 10./20:00 | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | Kobylisy | *** | |
11. 10./20:00 | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | Šance 1 | *** | |
13. 10./17:20 | Daytona Daytona b&w | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | Kobylisy | *** | |
13. 10./10:00 | RT Red Team | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | UMT Hrabákova (Chodov) | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. 10./19:00 | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | Roura BK Roura Fellas | SK Modřany | *** | |
19. 10./20:30 | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | FKA FC AVANGARD | Koráb | *** | |
20. 10./11:00 | LTFC LitrpůlFC | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | Koráb | *** | |
18. 10./19:00 | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | Kobylisy | *** | |
19. 10./19:20 | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | RT Red Team | Koráb | *** | |
08. 12./19:45 | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | Daytona Daytona b&w | Koráb | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. 11./17:00 | Roura BK Roura Fellas | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | Děkanka | *** | |
01. 11./20:00 | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | Šance 1 | *** | |
01. 11./20:15 | FKA FC AVANGARD | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | Koráb | *** | |
03. 11./10:00 | RT Red Team | LTFC LitrpůlFC | UMT Hrabákova (Chodov) | *** | |
02. 11./20:00 | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | Kobylisy | *** | |
03. 11./17:20 | Daytona Daytona b&w | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | Kobylisy | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. 11./20:00 | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | Roura BK Roura Fellas | Šance 1 | *** | |
08. 11./19:00 | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | Kobylisy | *** | |
09. 11./19:00 | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | RT Red Team | SK Modřany | *** | |
10. 11./19:45 | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | FKA FC AVANGARD | Koráb | *** | |
10. 11./11:00 | LTFC LitrpůlFC | Daytona Daytona b&w | Koráb | *** | |
09. 11./19:20 | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | Koráb | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 11./17:00 | Roura BK Roura Fellas | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | Děkanka | *** | |
17. 11./10:00 | RT Red Team | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | UMT Hrabákova (Chodov) | *** | |
16. 11./20:30 | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | Koráb | *** | |
17. 11./17:20 | Daytona Daytona b&w | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | Kobylisy | *** | |
15. 11./20:15 | FKA FC AVANGARD | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | Koráb | *** | |
16. 11./20:00 | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | LTFC LitrpůlFC | Kobylisy | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. 11./10:00 | RT Red Team | Roura BK Roura Fellas | UMT Hrabákova (Chodov) | *** | |
24. 11./19:45 | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | Koráb | *** | |
22. 11./20:00 | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | Daytona Daytona b&w | Šance 1 | *** | |
23. 11./19:20 | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | Koráb | *** | |
23. 11./19:00 | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | SK Modřany | *** | |
24. 11./11:00 | LTFC LitrpůlFC | FKA FC AVANGARD | Koráb | *** |
Termín | Domácí | Hosté | Hřiště | Rozhodčí | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. 11./17:00 | Roura BK Roura Fellas | BDŠ Borussia Dortšpunt | Děkanka | *** | |
01. 12./17:20 | Daytona Daytona b&w | RT Red Team | Kobylisy | *** | |
29. 11./19:00 | Huňáč PK HUŇÁČ | BLESK FC Blyskavka F.C. | Kobylisy | *** | |
30. 11./20:00 | FC Inter FC Inter Ganichi | FCVH Fc Vyhaslé Hvězdy | Kobylisy | *** | |
30. 11./20:30 | RVCF Real Vinohrady C.F. | LTFC LitrpůlFC | Koráb | *** | |
29. 11./20:15 | FKA FC AVANGARD | MODŘANY Modřanský svině | Koráb | *** |